Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 10"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 10"
from £36.992 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Snare Head
• Material: 2 plies of 7 mil Mylar film
• Damping Ring: 7 mil for a dry response and shortened sustain
• Washable: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 – White coated with 7-mil damper ring and 5-mil clear dot – 10" – P7-0110-C2
The Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 Coated in 10" is ideal for tom-toms and offers a focused sound. The double-layer 7+7 mil construction ensures extreme durability. An integrated damper ring effectively reduces overtones. The 5-mil dot enhances attack and stability. The coated surface provides a warm sound.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 10" Powerstroke 77 Coated Drum Head P7-0110-C2
Remo 10" Powerstroke 77 Coated Drum Head P7-0110-C2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Head
Material: 2 plies of 7 mil Mylar film
Damping Ring: 7 mil for a dry response and shortened sustain
Washable: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
£69.30
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.99
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
£54.80
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT18CHR
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£36.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18RES7
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 16
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRMC
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 10"
Rockem Music
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel