Tama HC43BSN
Manufacturer: Tama
- Boom or straight cymbal stand
- 3 double-braced legs with Fine Gear tilter chrome
- Quick-Set Cymbal Mate for easy adjustment
- Tube diameter: 25.4 mm
- Telescoping boom arm with a length of 400 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HC43BSN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tama
Popular Products

Tama HPDS1
£307.00

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£129.11

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99

Yamaha HW3
£400.00

Pearl BC-830
£92.95

König & Meyer 14010
£100.10

Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80

Yamaha DFP9C
£626.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama HC43BSN Stage Master Boom Cymbal Stand - Single Braced Convertible Boom Stand with Quick-Set Cymbal Mate B07NS7P11Y
Lightweight single braced construction – Designed for improved portability while maintaining reliable support for rehearsals and live performance use. Boom and straight convertible design – Easily converts from boom stand to straight cymbal stand by inserting the boom arm into the upper tube for versatile setup options. Quick-Set Cymbal Mate included – Allows fast cymbal attachment and removal with simple push-button operation, speeding up setup and breakdown. Fine gear tilter with die-cast joint – Provides precise cymbal angle adjustment with secure positioning using an ergonomic T-bolt mechanism. Large diameter pipe construction – Features 19.1mm, 22.2mm and 25.4mm tubing for enhanced stability compared to standard lightweight stands.

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Tama Stagemaster HC43BSN Boom Cymbal Stand color
Tama Stagemaster HC43BSN Boom Cymbal Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands

£82.50
£93.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
| Boom or straight cymbal stand |
| 3 double-braced legs with Fine Gear tilter chrome |
| Quick-Set Cymbal Mate for easy adjustment |
| Tube diameter: 25.4 mm |
| Telescoping boom arm with a length of 400 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HC43BSN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products