Tama HT741B

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HT741B
from £314.76to £338.994 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Drum throne
• Height adjustable from 51.5 to 66.5 cm
• Seat with backrest
• Foot Life protection
• 4-legged base with double braces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HT741B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama 1st Chair Ergo-Rider HT741B Drum Throne with Back Rest
Tama 1st Chair Ergo-Rider HT741B Drum Throne with Back Rest, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£314.76
Shipping: Free
Tama Drum Throne 1st Chair HT741B - Drum Throne 132135
Drumhocker Hardware Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£319.08
Shipping: Free
Tama HT741B 1st Chair Ergo Rider Drum Throne w/ Back Rest color
Tama HT741B 1st Chair Ergo Rider Drum Throne w/ Back Rest, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£335.50
£346.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
Tama Drum Stool HT741B Ergo Rider Throne With Backrest
Tama Drum Stool HT741B Ergo Rider Throne With Backrest, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drum throne
Height adjustable from 51.5 to 66.5 cm
Seat with backrest
Foot Life protection
4-legged base with double braces

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HT741B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 6 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HH915D
£307.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex BPNML4700CVD
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310LW
£285.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HP600DTW
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HB5W
£356.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT741B
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£314.76
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£319.08
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£335.50
Shipping: £10.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel