Tama HT250

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HT250
from £122.67to £130.903 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Drum throne
• Saddle-shaped seat surface
• Swivel spindle
• Height adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HT250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama HT250 1st Chair Saddle-Type Drum Throne (NEW)
Tama HT250 1st Chair Saddle-Type Drum Throne (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
Tama HT250 1st Chair Drum Throne with Saddle Seat and Double Braced Legs tamht250
Saddle-type drum throne designed for comfort and stability during extended playing sessions Strongly moulded foam cushion maintains seat shape for long-term durability 1st Chair height adjustment system combines threaded rod precision with quick T-bolt adjustment Double braced tripod legs provide stable support for live and rehearsal environments Height adjustment range 425mm to 625mm, weight 4.05kg, manufactured to Tama quality standards
prodImage
£125.00
£129.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tama 1st Chair Saddle Drum Throne color
Tama 1st Chair Saddle Drum Throne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£130.90
£141.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Additional information
Saddle-shaped seat surface
Swivel spindle
Height adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HT250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mapex P810
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP600D
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar 8707
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS800W
£127.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha FP-7210A
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama BST83MBK
£136.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 6713E
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland PDS-20
£136.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH205
£113.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meinl MDR-OR
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HT250
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £4.49
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel