Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
from £114.95to £131.955 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 18" Crash cymbal from PST (Paiste Sound Technology)
• Made from CuSn8 bronze
• Traditional sound and appearance
• Bright, warm, and brilliant tone
• Medium-long sustain, wide dynamic range, clean blend, responsive feel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST7 18" Crash Cymbal PST7CRS18
Paiste PST7 18" Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£114.95
£121.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste PST7 Crash 18" - Crash Cymbal paipst7crs18
Enter your model number to make sure this for Product Code: Crash Thickness: Medium Diameter: 18" (45.72cm) Alloy: special cusn8 bronze
prodImage
£120.00
£124.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Paiste 18" PST7 Crash Cymbal PST7CRS18
Paiste 18" PST7 Crash Cymbal PST7CRS18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST7 Crash 18" - Crash Cymbal PST7CRS18
Enter your model number to make sure this for Product Code: Crash Thickness: Medium Diameter: 18" (45.72cm) Alloy: special cusn8 bronze
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paiste PST7 Crash 18" - Crash Cymbal
Enter your model number to make sure this for Product Code: Crash Thickness: Medium Diameter: 18" (45.72cm) Alloy: special cusn8 bronze
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18" Crash cymbal from PST (Paiste Sound Technology)
Made from CuSn8 bronze
Traditional sound and appearance
Bright, warm, and brilliant tone
Medium-long sustain, wide dynamic range, clean blend, responsive feel

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar 6713E
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HH205
£113.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama HP310L
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama HP600D
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha DS-750
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP200P
£87.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HT250
£122.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HC83BW
£104.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 5706EX
£104.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £6.95
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £4.49
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel