Paiste PST 8 Reflector Medium Crash 18"
from £163.951 offer
Price History- Medium Crash Cymbal
- Material: CuSn8 Bronze, also known as 2002 Bronze
- Sound: Bright, crisp, energetic with clarity and warmth
Price History
1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Medium Crash 18"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Evans BD16EMAD
£54.50

Tama HPDS1
£307.00

Tama HP600DTW
£282.00

Tama HP900PWN
£469.99

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Ahead 5B
£46.95

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£126.55

König & Meyer 14010
£98.79

Tama HT130
£70.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paiste PST8 Medium Crash 18", Reflector Finish - Crash Cymbal
18" Medium Crash Cymbal Weight: Medium Thin Size: 18\" Volume: medium low to medium loud Stick Sound: washy

£163.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Medium Crash Cymbal |
| Material: CuSn8 Bronze, also known as 2002 Bronze |
| Sound: Bright, crisp, energetic with clarity and warmth |
Price History
1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Medium Crash 18"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products