Remo Buffalo Drum 22"

Price History
• Snare drum
• Material: Acousticon, Fiberskyn drumhead
• Includes: 1x Remo drumstick
• Dimensions: Diameter 22 inches, Depth 3.5 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Remo Buffalo Drums Remo Buffalo Drum 22″ – CST Comfort Sound Frame Drum (FiberSkyn Head) E1-03-22-71-CST
Remo Buffalo Drum 22″ – CST Comfort Sound Frame Drum (FiberSkyn Head), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Other Folk & World Drums
prodImage
£211.20
£215.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Remo 3.5x22" Buffalo Drum Comfort 832978
Remo 3.5x22" Buffalo Drum Comfort, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£220.90
Shipping: Free
Remo Buffalo Drums Remo Buffalo Drum 22″ – Original Journey Frame Drum (FiberSkyn Head) E1-0322-00
Remo Buffalo Drum 22″ – Original Journey Frame Drum (FiberSkyn Head), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Other Folk & World Drums
prodImage
£231.00
£234.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Remo 3.5x22" Buffalo Drum
Remo 3.5x22" Buffalo Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Shakers & Small Percussion
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
Product Details
Snare drum
Material: Acousticon, Fiberskyn drumhead
Includes: 1x Remo drumstick
Dimensions: Diameter 22 inches, Depth 3.5 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£25.59
Remo Silentstroke 13"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
£27.00
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"
£44.59
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"
£32.49
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar GSVMS
£212.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HT830
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DW 3500TA
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP900RN
£225.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Kanjira
£195.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£245.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Nightwaves Ocean Drum
£184.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex P600TW
£184.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HP910LN
£202.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DW 9500
£183.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
sacredessenceuk
prodImage
£211.20
Shipping: £3.99
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£220.90
Shipping: Free
sacredessenceuk
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: £3.99
hayesmusic
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel