Tama HP900PN
Manufacturer: Tama
- TAMA HP900PN Iron Cobra Single Bass Drum Pedal
- Power Glide System, Double Chain, Eccentric Chainring
- Power-Strike Cobra Beater, Cobra Coil Footboard Spring
- Para Clamp II Pro, Includes Carrying Case
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HP900PN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tama
Popular Products

Tama HPDS1
£307.00

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£129.11

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99

Yamaha HW3
£400.00

Pearl BC-830
£92.95

König & Meyer 14010
£100.10

Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80

Yamaha DFP9C
£626.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama HP900PN Iron Cobra Power Glide Single Kick Pedal (NEW)
Tama HP900PN Iron Cobra Power Glide Single Kick Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£211.00
Shipping: Free
TAMA Iron Cobra 900 Single Pedal - HP900PN
TAMA Iron Cobra 900 Single Pedal - HP900PN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£219.00
£226.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
More offers
Tama HP900PN Iron Cobra Single Bass Drum Pedal With Case
Tama HP900PN Iron Cobra Single Bass Drum Pedal With Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| TAMA HP900PN Iron Cobra Single Bass Drum Pedal |
| Power Glide System, Double Chain, Eccentric Chainring |
| Power-Strike Cobra Beater, Cobra Coil Footboard Spring |
| Para Clamp II Pro, Includes Carrying Case |
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HP900PN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products