Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele

• Guitar case
• Suitable for: Telecaster, Stratocaster
• Material: Velvet, Wood
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Classic Series Electric Guitar Wood Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black
Classic Series wood cases are a stylish and dependable way to protect your Fender electric guitar. Crafted with road-reliable materials, this 3-ply hardshell wood case boasts a vinyl wrapped steel carry handle and draw latches in addition to triple chrome-plated hardware throughout the case. A soft crushed acrylic plush interior lining ensures your guitar remains scratch and damage-free, while a spacious accessory compartment offers plenty of room for spare strings, picks, tuners—or whatever small items you wish to carry with you—with lasting style and peace of mind. Large accessory storage compartment with lid,which is perfect storage for strings, straps and tuners Steel draw latches; 1 locking latch with key set for extra security.
prodImage
£143.00
£147.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Fender Classic Series Case Strat/Tele, Black (NEW) 099-6106-306
Fender Classic Series Case Strat/Tele, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Strat®/Tele®, Blackout 0996106365
Classic Series wood cases are a stylish and dependable way to protect your Fender electric guitar Crafted with road-reliable materials, this 3-ply hardshell wood case boasts a vinyl wrapped steel carry handle and draw latches in addition to triple chrome-plated hardware throughout the case. A soft crushed acrylic plush interior lining ensures your guitar remains scratch and damage-free, while a spacious accessory compartment offers plenty of room for spare strings, picks, tuners —or whatever small items you wish to carry with you—with lasting style and peace of mind. Large accessory storage compartment with lid Brown vinyl wrapped steel core carry handle
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Stratocaster/Telecaster Black
...
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Case Stratocaster/Telecaster, Tweed (NEW) 0996106300
Fender Classic Series Case Stratocaster/Telecaster, Tweed (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Stratocaster/Telecaster Tweed
...
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele Black 099-6106-306
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Strat/Tele, Left-Handed 0996107306
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Strat/Tele, Left-Handed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Stratocaster / Telecaster Blackout 0996106365
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Stratocaster / Telecaster Blackout, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele Tweed 0996106300
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele Tweed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Stratocaster / Telecaster Navy Blue 0996106302
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Stratocaster / Telecaster Navy Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Strat/Tele Galaxy Wood Case 0996106333
Fender Classic Series Strat/Tele Galaxy Wood Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Stratocaster/Telecaster Navy Blue
...
prodImage
£219.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Telecaster, Stratocaster
Material
Velvet, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.01
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 2 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£62.00
Fender FAC610Compare 5 Prices
Fender FET610
£46.99
Fender FET610Compare 2 Prices
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£26.99
Fender WeighLess MonogramCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama PBH05
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN6CYM20
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland CB-B88V2
£155.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hardcase HN14FT
£121.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala UC-B
£119.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FB1225
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN15T
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FE1225
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £4.99
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Angledbox
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel