Fender Deluxe Series Telecaster Alder Body SSH

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Deluxe Series Telecaster Alder Body SSH
from £358.40to £380.803 offersManufacturer: Fender
• E-guitar body
• Body for Telecaster
• Material: Selected Alder
• SSH Pickup routings
• Pre-drilled mount for hardtail bridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Telecaster Alder Body SSH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Deluxe Series S/S/H Telecaster Alder Body (3 Colour Sunburst) 0997500700
Fender Deluxe Series S/S/H Telecaster Alder Body (3 Colour Sunburst), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£358.40
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Series S/S/H Telecaster Alder Body (Black) 0997500706
Fender Deluxe Series S/S/H Telecaster Alder Body (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£358.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Deluxe Series S/S/H Telecaster Alder Body (Candy Apple Red) 0997500709
Fender Deluxe Series S/S/H Telecaster Alder Body (Candy Apple Red), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£380.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body for Telecaster
Material: Selected Alder
SSH Pickup routings
Pre-drilled mount for hardtail bridges

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Telecaster Alder Body SSH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage Strap
£50.00
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage StrapCompare 1 Prices
Fender Deluxe Series Telecaster Alder Body SSH
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£358.40
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£358.40
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£380.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel