Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
from £157.90to £213.004 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Cartridge
• 3 x Custom Shop Texas Special
• Switch: 5
• Drillings: 11
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Prewired Stratocaster Pickguard with Tex-Mex Pickups (Black) 0992343506
Fender Prewired Stratocaster Pickguard with Tex-Mex Pickups (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
Fender Pre-Wire Pickguard Stratocaster SSS TexMex Black/White/Black 0992343506
Fender Pre-Wire Pickguard Stratocaster SSS TexMex Black/White/Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Tex Mex Prewired Stratocaster Pickguard - 3-ply Black 992343506
...
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Loaded Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard - Tex-Mex SSS - Tortoise Shell - 11 Hole
Fender Loaded Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard - Tex-Mex SSS - Tortoise Shell - 11 Hole, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 x Custom Shop Texas Special
Switch: 5
Drillings: 11

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage Strap
£50.00
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage StrapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel