Boss WL-20

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss WL-20
from £175.00to £274.146 offersManufacturer: Boss
• WL-20 Wireless System
• Compact Wireless Guitar System from Boss
• Automatic Channel Selection on 2.4 GHz Frequency Band
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss WL-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss WL-20 Rechargeable Guitar Wireless System
Boss WL-20 Rechargeable Guitar Wireless System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Corporation Boss WL-20 Wireless System 420461
Boss WL-20 Wireless System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£184.90
Shipping: Free
BOSS Wl-20 Compact Wireless Instrument System, Plug-And-Play Wireless Systems for Guitar, Bass and Other Electronic Instruments, Built-In Cable Tone S
The WL product line from BOSS makes it easy and convenient for every musician to enjoy wireless independence wherever they play.
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
BOSS Wl-20 Compact Wireless Instrument System, Plug-And-Play Wireless Systems for Guitar, Bass and Other Electronic Instruments, Built-In Cable Tone
BOSS Wl-20 Compact Wireless Instrument System, Plug-And-Play Wireless Systems for Guitar, Bass and Other Electronic Instruments, Built-In Cable Tone...
prodImage
£274.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSS WL-20L Low Impedence Wireless Instrument System
BOSS WL-20L Low Impedence Wireless Instrument System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Boss WL-20 Wireless System WL20
Boss WL-20 Wireless System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£196.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WL-20 Wireless System
Compact Wireless Guitar System from Boss
Automatic Channel Selection on 2.4 GHz Frequency Band

Price History

1M 3M
Boss WL-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss DB-30 Dr. Beat Metronome
£25.90
Boss DB-30 Dr. Beat MetronomeCompare 7 Prices
Boss BCB-30X
£57.70
Boss BCB-30XCompare 3 Prices
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Boss TU-2Compare 2 Prices
Boss WL-60
£309.00
Boss WL-60Compare 1 Prices
Boss BIC-3AA
£9.50
Boss BIC-3AACompare 1 Prices
Boss FV-30 L
£103.50
Boss FV-30 LCompare 1 Prices
Boss BCK-6
£59.00
Boss BCK-6Compare 1 Prices
Boss FV-50H
£84.99
Boss FV-50HCompare 2 Prices
Boss EV-30
£95.00
Boss EV-30Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Element
£144.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss WL-20
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£184.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel