L.R. Baggs Element

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Element
from £144.37to £218.002 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Cartridge
• Active piezo pickup
• Power supply: 9-volt block battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Element
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R.Baggs EAS Element Active System - Pickup for Acoustic Guitar B0002GY1PW
Battery Type: Single 9V Current Consumption: 0.5mA Battery Life: 1000+ hours (alkaline) Low Cut Filter: Fixed, 12dB/Oct. @ 45Hz Signal To Noise: -92dB, unweighted
prodImage
£144.37
£150.94
Shipping: £6.57
with shipping: £6.57
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Element Active VTCN Saddle Pickup System for Nylon Strung Guitars EASVTCN
LR Baggs Element Active VTCN Saddle Pickup System for Nylon Strung Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Active piezo pickup
Power supply: 9-volt block battery

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Element
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 141/1
£111.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Element
Amazon US
prodImage
£144.37
Shipping: £6.57
stringslingers
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel