L.R. Baggs FIVE.O

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs FIVE.O
from £212.001 offerManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Miniature endpin preamp
• Material: Electronics
• Volume control: Soundhole mounted
• Battery life: 300 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs FIVE.O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Five O Ukulele Active Saddle pickup System
LR Baggs Five O Ukulele Active Saddle pickup System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature endpin preamp
Material: Electronics
Volume control: Soundhole mounted
Battery life: 300 hours

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs FIVE.O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£212.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
L.R. Baggs FIVE.O
stringslingers
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel