Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
from £220.00to £278.852 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Pickup set
• Suitable for: Stratocaster
• AlNiCo V magnets
• Design: Single Coil
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Custom Shop 69 Stratocaster Pickup Set - White 0992114000
Fender Custom Shop 69 Stratocaster Pickup Set - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat/Stratocaster Single Coil Pickups Set (White) 0992114000
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat/Stratocaster Single Coil Pickups Set (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£278.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Stratocaster
AlNiCo V magnets
Design: Single Coil
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Fender WeighLess MonogramCompare 6 Prices
Fender 9050L
£43.99
Fender 9050LCompare 1 Prices
Fender 1-Button Vintage Style RCA
£47.00
Fender 1-Button Vintage Style RCACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£225.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£278.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel