EMG Zakk Wylde Pro

Price History
• Pickup set
• Set consisting of: 1x EMG 81, 1x EMG 85
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Ceramic, steel, Alnico
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EMG Zakk Wylde Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMG-ZW-LS Zakk Wylde Active Humbucker Pickup Signature Set, Black with long pots EMGZWSETLS
EMG-ZW-LS Zakk Wylde Active Humbucker Pickup Signature Set, Black with long pots, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
EMG 81 / 85 Zakk Wylde Humbucker Pickup Set (Black) EMGZWSETLS
EMG 81 / 85 Zakk Wylde Humbucker Pickup Set (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£217.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 1x EMG 81, 1x EMG 85
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Ceramic, steel, Alnico

Price History

1M 3M
EMG Zakk Wylde Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EMG

EMG 81 Black
£129.49
EMG 81 BlackCompare 1 Prices
EMG 81TW
£115.00
EMG 81TWCompare 2 Prices
EMG KH20
£280.00
EMG KH20Compare 1 Prices
EMG 707
£78.35
EMG 707Compare 2 Prices
EMG KH21
£230.00
EMG KH21Compare 2 Prices
EMG 85X
£111.70
EMG 85XCompare 1 Prices
EMG 707TW
£134.35
EMG 707TWCompare 1 Prices
EMG P5
£107.00
EMG P5Compare 1 Prices
EMG ACS
£163.00
EMG ACSCompare 1 Prices
EMG PJ set
£184.75
EMG PJ setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
£197.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£207.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£204.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£207.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
EMG Zakk Wylde Pro
stringslingers
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£217.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel