L.R. Baggs M1

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs M1
from £217.60to £291.007 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Cartridge
• Magnetic, active soundhole pickup with volume control
• Power supply: 3-volt lithium battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LR Baggs M1 Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Pickup SF-41175849568
Highly-Feedback Resistant Adjustable Pole Pieces A Perfect Blend of String and Body Signal Quiet Hum-Free Operation Built-In Gold Plated 1/8" Jack
prodImage
£217.60
Shipping: Free
LR Baggs M1 Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Pickup
Highly-Feedback Resistant Adjustable Pole Pieces A Perfect Blend of String and Body Signal Quiet Hum-Free Operation Built-In Gold Plated 1/8" Jack
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs M1 Active Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Pickup M1ACTIVE
LR Baggs M1 Active Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£259.00
£262.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs M1 Active Soundhole Pickup M1ACTIVE
LR Baggs M1 Active Soundhole Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£259.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
L.R. Baggs M1A M1A Active Magnet Pickup - Guitar Pickup.
Highly-Feedback Resistant Adjustable Pole Pieces Volume Control Includes a Pre-Wired Strapjack Harness Built-In Gold Plated 1/8" Jack
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs M1 Active Acoustic soundhole Pickup kit, M1A M1ACTIVE
LR Baggs M1 Active Acoustic soundhole Pickup kit, M1A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs M1 Active Body-Sensitive Active Magnetic Guitar Soundhole Pickup M1ACTIVE
LR Baggs M1 Active Body-Sensitive Active Magnetic Guitar Soundhole Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£291.00
£300.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Magnetic, active soundhole pickup with volume control
Power supply: 3-volt lithium battery

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£225.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
Lily Mall
prodImage
£217.60
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: £3.40
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£259.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel