EMG PJ set

Manufacturer: EMG
EMG PJ set
from £171.00to £195.004 offersManufacturer: EMG
• EMG PJ Set Black
• Bass Pickups
• For 4-String
• Rich Bass, Singing Mids
• Original EMG Pickups, Quik-Connect
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EMG PJ set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emg PJ - P Bass/Jazz Bass Set
Emg PJ - P Bass/Jazz Bass Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
EMG-PJ Active Precision/Jazz Bass Pickups Set Black, Solderless EMG-PJ Set Black
EMG-PJ Active Precision/Jazz Bass Pickups Set Black, Solderless, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EMG PJ Bass Pickup Set (Black) EMG-PJ Black
EMG PJ Bass Pickup Set (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£184.75
Shipping: Free
EMG-FB-SET Active PJ Bass Pickups Set Black, Solderless EMG-FB-SET-BLK
EMG-FB-SET Active PJ Bass Pickups Set Black, Solderless, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EMG PJ Set Black
Bass Pickups
For 4-String
Rich Bass, Singing Mids
Original EMG Pickups, Quik-Connect

Price History

1M
EMG PJ set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EMG

EMG 81 Black
£98.00
EMG 81 BlackCompare 2 Prices
EMG 60
£96.50
EMG 60Compare 4 Prices
EMG S
£39.45
EMG SCompare 3 Prices
EMG P
£98.60
EMG PCompare 3 Prices
EMG 707
£78.35
EMG 707Compare 2 Prices
EMG 81X
£120.00
EMG 81XCompare 1 Prices
EMG 40DC
£107.50
EMG 40DCCompare 1 Prices
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
EMG 81 GoldCompare 2 Prices
EMG 81TW
£113.57
EMG 81TWCompare 1 Prices
EMG SA
£91.80
EMG SACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel