Bigsby B-70

Manufacturer: Bigsby
Bigsby B-70
from £162.50to £178.052 offersManufacturer: Bigsby
• Bigsby B70 Vibrato Kit
• Material: Polished Aluminum
• Easy installation, adjustable vibrato arm
• Dimensions: Length 220.7mm, Width 95.3mm, Weight 358g
• Includes spring, felt, and mounting screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bigsby B-70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allparts TP-3673 Licensed Bigsby B70 Vibrato Tailpiece - Aluminum TP-3673-001
Allparts TP-3673 Licensed Bigsby B70 Vibrato Tailpiece - Aluminum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
Bigsby B70 Vibrato Aluminium Tremolo Tailpiece (Aluminium) 1800295270
Bigsby B70 Vibrato Aluminium Tremolo Tailpiece (Aluminium), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bigsby B70 Vibrato Kit
Material: Polished Aluminum
Easy installation, adjustable vibrato arm
Dimensions: Length 220.7mm, Width 95.3mm, Weight 358g
Includes spring, felt, and mounting screws

Price History

1M
Bigsby B-70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bigsby B-70
btnmusic
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel