EMG JH "HET" SET

Price History
• Cartridge Set
• Set consisting of: EMG JH-B + JH-N Humbucker, installation kit, connection cable, 2x volume pot, 2x tone pot
• Solder-free installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EMG JH "HET" SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMG JH 'Het' Set James Hetfield Neck and Bridge Pickups in Black Chrome EM943260
EMG JH 'Het' Set James Hetfield Neck and Bridge Pickups in Black Chrome, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
EMG JH Het Set James Hetfield Humbucker Pickup Set (Black Chrome) EM943260
EMG JH Het Set James Hetfield Humbucker Pickup Set (Black Chrome), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£253.10
Shipping: Free
EMG JH Het Set James Hetfield Humbucker Pickup Set (Chrome) 4133
EMG JH Het Set James Hetfield Humbucker Pickup Set (Chrome), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£253.10
Shipping: Free
EMG JH Het Set James Hetfield Humbucker Pickup Set (Brushed Black Chrome) EMG-JH-SET-BRBKC
EMG JH Het Set James Hetfield Humbucker Pickup Set (Brushed Black Chrome), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£253.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: EMG JH-B + JH-N Humbucker, installation kit, connection cable, 2x volume pot, 2x tone pot
Solder-free installation

Price History

1M 3M
EMG JH "HET" SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EMG

EMG 81 Black
£129.49
EMG 81 BlackCompare 1 Prices
EMG Zakk Wylde Pro
£190.00
EMG Zakk Wylde ProCompare 1 Prices
EMG P5
£107.00
EMG P5Compare 1 Prices
EMG 81-7
£112.00
EMG 81-7Compare 1 Prices
EMG FT
£68.60
EMG FTCompare 6 Prices
EMG P
£102.00
EMG PCompare 1 Prices
EMG 707
£78.35
EMG 707Compare 2 Prices
EMG 85X
£111.70
EMG 85XCompare 1 Prices
EMG 81X
£120.00
EMG 81XCompare 1 Prices
EMG 707TW
£134.35
EMG 707TWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fishman Rare Earth Blend
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£204.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£207.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss WL-20
£184.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Element
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£253.10
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£253.10
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£253.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel