Gibson 57 Classic Gold

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
from £200.452 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Pickup for electric guitar
• Wiring: 2-core
• Gold cap
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson 57 Classic Humbucker Pickup (Gold) PU57DBGC2
Gibson 57 Classic Humbucker Pickup (Gold), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
Gibson 57 Classic Underwound Humbucker Pickup (Gold) PU57UDBGC2
Gibson 57 Classic Underwound Humbucker Pickup (Gold), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wiring: 2-core
Gold cap
Material
Metal

Price History

1M
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson 57 Classic Plus Gold
£200.45
Gibson 57 Classic Plus GoldCompare 1 Prices
Gibson PMMH-010
£92.35
Gibson PMMH-010Compare 1 Prices
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 NickelCompare 3 Prices
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Gibson 57 Classic NickelCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£212.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel