Gibson 57 Classic Plus Gold

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Gold
from £200.451 offerManufacturer: Gibson
• Cartridge
• Magnet: Alnico II
• Wiring: 2-wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Humbucker Pickup (Gold) PU57+DBGC2
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Humbucker Pickup (Gold), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Magnet: Alnico II
Wiring: 2-wire

Price History

1M
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Gibson 57 Classic NickelCompare 3 Prices
Gibson PMMH-010
£92.35
Gibson PMMH-010Compare 1 Prices
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 NickelCompare 3 Prices
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Gibson 57 Classic GoldCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Plus Gold
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel