Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
from £245.78to £353.314 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Pickup set
• Wiring: 2-conductor
• Position: Bridge, Middle, Neck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Original '57/'62 Strat Pickups 0992117000
Fender Original '57/'62 Strat Pickups, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£245.78
Shipping: Free
Fender Original 57/62 Strat Pickups Set of 3 (Aged White) 0992117000
Fender Original 57/62 Strat Pickups Set of 3 (Aged White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Spatbord Fender Original '57/'62 Strat Pickups 992117000
...
prodImage
£272.47
Shipping: Free
Fender Original '57/'62 Strat Pickup Set - Aged White
FOR YOU: Original '57/'62 Strat PU-Set BEST MATERIALS: Formvar-Coated Alnico5 – Staggered hand-bevelded pole pieces YOUT TONE: Vintage Strat with glistening highs and warm lows PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
prodImage
£353.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wiring: 2-conductor
Position: Bridge, Middle, Neck

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Fender WeighLess MonogramCompare 6 Prices
Fender 9050L
£43.99
Fender 9050LCompare 1 Prices
Fender 1-Button Vintage Style RCA
£47.00
Fender 1-Button Vintage Style RCACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
uk-express*
prodImage
£245.78
Shipping: Free
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.47
Shipping: Free
celtictradeltd
prodImage
£353.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel