Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
from £178.053 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Cartridge
• Suitable for: Electric guitar
• Magnets: Alnico II
• 2-conductor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Humbucker Pickup (Nickel) PUBB2DBNC2
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Humbucker Pickup (Nickel), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
Gibson Burstbucker Type 3 Humbucker Pickup (Nickel) PUBB3DBNC2
Gibson Burstbucker Type 3 Humbucker Pickup (Nickel), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 1 Humbucker Pickup (Nickel) PUBB1DBNC2
Gibson Burstbucker Type 1 Humbucker Pickup (Nickel), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Electric guitar
Magnets: Alnico II
2-conductor

Price History

1M
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson 57 Classic Plus Gold
£200.45
Gibson 57 Classic Plus GoldCompare 1 Prices
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Gibson 57 Classic NickelCompare 3 Prices
Gibson PMMH-010
£92.35
Gibson PMMH-010Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Gibson 57 Classic GoldCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£212.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel