Peterson StroboStomp HD

Manufacturer: Peterson
Peterson StroboStomp HD
from £137.14to £154.493 offersManufacturer: Peterson
• Tuner
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
• Dimensions: W66 mm x H54 mm x D129 mm
• Weight: 397 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peterson StroboStomp HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
peterson StroboStomp HD
Tuner Zubehör Gitarren We place emphasis on a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is the center of attention.
prodImage
£137.14
£145.82
Shipping: £8.68
with shipping: £8.68
Peterson Manufacturing Peterson - StroboStomp HD, Compact pedal strobe tuner with pop-less true bypass 403884
Peterson - StroboStomp HD, Compact pedal strobe tuner with pop-less true bypass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£141.42
Shipping: Free
Peterson Manufacturing Peterson StroboStomp HD Compact Strobe Pedal Tuner (NEW) 403884
Peterson StroboStomp HD Compact Strobe Pedal Tuner (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 mm x H54 mm x D129 mm
Weight:397 g

Price History

1M 3M
Peterson StroboStomp HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Element
£144.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP228FBK
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
Amazon US
prodImage
£137.14
Shipping: £8.68
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.42
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel