ABM 2500g-RE

Manufacturer: ABM
ABM 2500g-RE
from £129.00to £145.602 offersManufacturer: ABM
• Electric guitar bridge in ABR-1 style
• Material: bell brass, CNC-machined
• String spacing: 52 mm, post spacing: 73.81 mm
• Includes spare parts and hex key
• Finish: gold, unnotched for custom setup
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ABM 2500g-RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABM Guitar Parts ABM 2500G-RE BELL BRASS ABR-STYLE GOLD BRIDGE KIT (AB23010) 5050-U
ABM 2500G-RE BELL BRASS ABR-STYLE GOLD BRIDGE KIT (AB23010), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£129.00
£135.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge 6-32 Posts (Gold, Brass) 2500g-RE
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge 6-32 Posts (Gold, Brass), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£145.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar bridge in ABR-1 style
Material: bell brass, CNC-machined
String spacing: 52 mm, post spacing: 73.81 mm
Includes spare parts and hex key
Finish: gold, unnotched for custom setup

Price History

1M
ABM 2500g-RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ABM

ABM 2500n
£103.05
ABM 2500nCompare 2 Prices
ABM 2500c
£103.05
ABM 2500cCompare 1 Prices
ABM 3021na
£109.75
ABM 3021naCompare 2 Prices
ABM 5050-U
£195.95
ABM 5050-UCompare 1 Prices
ABM 2500c-RE
£103.00
ABM 2500c-RECompare 1 Prices
ABM 3022CA
£145.55
ABM 3022CACompare 1 Prices
ABM 2504g
£129.95
ABM 2504gCompare 1 Prices
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
ABM 2500n-RECompare 3 Prices
ABM 5200c
£227.45
ABM 5200cCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
charlesguitars
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £6.50
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£145.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel