Gotoh GB640

Manufacturer: Gotoh
Gotoh GB640
from £136.60to £139.992 offersManufacturer: Gotoh
• Mechanism set for bass guitars
• Material: aluminum alloy
• Open gear
• Dimensions: shaft length 20.4 mm, bore 17.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gotoh GB640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gotoh GB640 Res-o-lite Pre CBS Fender Bass Tuners 4 In-Line Right Handed (Nicke… 3556NX
Gotoh GB640 Res-o-lite Pre CBS Fender Bass Tuners 4 In-Line Right Handed (Nicke…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tuning Pegs
prodImage
£136.60
Shipping: Free
Gotoh 4 x GB640 Jazz Bass Style Tuners Machine Heads Right Handed GB640-GD
Gotoh 4 x GB640 Jazz Bass Style Tuners Machine Heads Right Handed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tuning Pegs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanism set for bass guitars
Material: aluminum alloy
Open gear
Dimensions: shaft length 20.4 mm, bore 17.6 mm

Price History

1M
Gotoh GB640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gotoh GB640
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£136.60
Shipping: Free
northwest_guitar_parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel