DiMarzio DP417

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio DP417
from £109.99to £122.053 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• Type: Single-Coil
• Magnets: Alnico II
• Impedance: 7.83 kOhm
• Suitable for: Telecaster
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP417
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dimarzio AREA T Fender Tele Telecaster AGED Neck Pickup, Warm & Clear DP417UN
Dimarzio AREA T Fender Tele Telecaster AGED Neck Pickup, Warm & Clear DP417UN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio AREA T Fender Tele Telecaster Vintage Neck Pickup, Warm & Clear - DP417 DP417C
Dimarzio AREA T Fender Tele Telecaster Vintage Neck Pickup, Warm & Clear - DP417, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DiMarzio Area T Telecaster Neck Pickup (Chrome) DP417C
DiMarzio Area T Telecaster Neck Pickup (Chrome), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Single-Coil
Magnets: Alnico II
Impedance: 7.83 kOhm
Suitable for: Telecaster

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP417
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP220
£128.75
DiMarzio DP220Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
DiMarzio DP384Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
DiMarzio DP110Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
DiMarzio DP200Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
DiMarzio DP180Compare 4 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP415
£105.99
DiMarzio DP415Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ABM 2500n
£103.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP389
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP216
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP708
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-3S
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DiMarzio DP224
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP417
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel