ABM 2500n

Manufacturer: ABM
ABM 2500n
from £103.05to £110.902 offersManufacturer: ABM
• Nashville TOM-Style Electric Guitar Bridge
• Material: solid bell brass
• String spacing: 52 mm
• Stud spacing: 74 mm
• Includes spare parts and Allen wrench
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ABM 2500n
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge Nashville Posts (Nickel, Brass) 2500n
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge Nashville Posts (Nickel, Brass), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge Nashville Posts (Aged/Relic Ni… 2500n aged
ABM 2500 Vintage ABR-1 Style Tune-o-matic Bridge Nashville Posts (Aged/Relic Ni…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nashville TOM-Style Electric Guitar Bridge
Material: solid bell brass
String spacing: 52 mm
Stud spacing: 74 mm
Includes spare parts and Allen wrench

Price History

1M
ABM 2500n
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ABM

ABM 2500c
£103.05
ABM 2500cCompare 1 Prices
ABM 3021na
£109.75
ABM 3021naCompare 2 Prices
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
ABM 2500g-RECompare 2 Prices
ABM 5050-U
£195.95
ABM 5050-UCompare 1 Prices
ABM 2500c-RE
£103.00
ABM 2500c-RECompare 1 Prices
ABM 3022CA
£145.55
ABM 3022CACompare 1 Prices
ABM 2504g
£129.95
ABM 2504gCompare 1 Prices
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
ABM 2500n-RECompare 3 Prices
ABM 5200c
£227.45
ABM 5200cCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP117
£102.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP122
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss TU-3S
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP163
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
EMG 85
£100.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP419
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ABM 2500n
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel