EMG 85

Manufacturer: EMG
EMG 85
from £100.75to £124.003 offersManufacturer: EMG
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• System: active
• Impedance: 10 kOhm
• Magnet type: Alnico V
• Suitable for: electric guitar
• Power supply: 9V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EMG 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMG 85 Humbucker Pickup (Black) EMG85 Black
EMG 85 Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Emg P85 Soapbar/P90 Style Pickup
Emg P85 Soapbar/P90 Style Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
EMG 85 Humbucker, Black Chrome
Made in USA
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
System: active
Impedance: 10 kOhm
Magnet type: Alnico V
Suitable for: electric guitar
Power supply: 9V

Price History

1M 3M
EMG 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EMG

EMG 81 Black
£98.00
EMG 81 BlackCompare 2 Prices
EMG 60
£96.50
EMG 60Compare 4 Prices
EMG S
£39.45
EMG SCompare 3 Prices
EMG P
£98.60
EMG PCompare 3 Prices
EMG 707
£78.35
EMG 707Compare 2 Prices
EMG 81X
£120.00
EMG 81XCompare 1 Prices
EMG 40DC
£107.50
EMG 40DCCompare 1 Prices
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
EMG 81 GoldCompare 2 Prices
EMG 81TW
£113.57
EMG 81TWCompare 1 Prices
EMG SA
£91.80
EMG SACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP117
£102.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP184
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP102
£105.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP189
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60X
£111.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ABM 2500n
£103.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 85
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
giggearmusic
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel