DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
from £109.99to £124.857 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Alnico V
• Impedance: 8.60 kOhm
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dimarzio DP223F PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul, PAF Style Pickup
Dimarzio DP223F PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul, PAF Style Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio DP223F ZEBRA PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fit Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer
Dimarzio DP223F ZEBRA PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fit Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dimarzio DP223F ZEBRA PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fit Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer
Dimarzio DP223F ZEBRA PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fit Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio DP223F CREAM PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fit Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer
Dimarzio DP223F CREAM PAF 36th Bridge Pickup fit Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio DP223CR PAF 36th Anniversary, Bridge, Cream (NEW)
DiMarzio DP223CR PAF 36th Anniversary, Bridge, Cream (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Cream) DP223CR
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Cream), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black) DP223BK
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Alnico V
Impedance: 8.60 kOhm
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
DiMarzio DP417Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP216
£109.99
DiMarzio DP216Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP218
£85.95
DiMarzio DP218Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
DiMarzio DP227Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP708
£109.99
DiMarzio DP708Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP213
£109.99
DiMarzio DP213Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP122
£104.00
DiMarzio DP122Compare 5 Prices
DiMarzio DP422
£95.99
DiMarzio DP422Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP117
£102.20
DiMarzio DP117Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop DBFS45125
£99.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP224
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP389
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 81 Black
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 3021na
£109.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-5
£110.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel