DiMarzio DP318
- Cartridge
- Type: Humbucker
- Magnets: Ceramic
- Impedance: 13.18 kOhm
- Suitable for: Telecaster
Price History
1M 3M
DiMarzio DP318
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

DiMarzio DP220
£128.75

Korg GA Custom
£55.06

Korg CA-50
£20.38

XVive U2 Wireless System
£108.54

EMG 81 Black
£129.49

EMG JH "HET" SET
£215.00

Xvive A58
£119.00

Korg CA-2
£17.83
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DIMARZIO DP318 Super Distortion T for Fender Tele Telecaster Bridge Pickup
DIMARZIO DP318 Super Distortion T for Fender Tele Telecaster Bridge Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups

£109.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Super Distortion T Telecaster Bridge Sized Humbucker Pickup (Black) DP318BK
DiMarzio Super Distortion T Telecaster Bridge Sized Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups

£122.05
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio DP318BK Super Distortion T Series - Black
Product Description The Super Distortion T offers the performance of the famous Super Distortion in humbucking Tele bridge direct replacement-size...

£149.29
£152.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Type: Humbucker |
| Magnets: Ceramic |
| Impedance: 13.18 kOhm |
| Suitable for: Telecaster |
Price History
1M 3M
DiMarzio DP318
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products