Seymour Duncan TB-6

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan TB-6
from £114.196 offersManufacturer: Seymour DuncanPrice History
• Trembucker Pickup
• Position: bridge
• Distortion
• Wiring: 4-core
Show all product details
Best Prices
£114.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£136.55
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Distortion Trembucker SF-41348435610
Model Number: STB-6 BLK Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 272.16 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 17.018 x 11.176 x 11.176
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan TB-6 Duncan Distortion Trembucker Humbucker Pickup (Black) 11103-21-B
Seymour Duncan TB-6 Duncan Distortion Trembucker Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£136.55
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Tb-6 Duncan Distortion Trembucker White
Tb-6 Duncan Distortion Trembucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Tb-6 Duncan Distortion Trembucker Black
Tb-6 Duncan Distortion Trembucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan TB-6 Distortion TB Black
Seymour Duncan TB-6 Distortion TB Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan TB-6 Distortion TB White
Seymour Duncan TB-6 Distortion TB White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£162.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Position: bridge
Distortion
Wiring: 4-core

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan TB-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
£103.25
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Staggered SSL-1
£91.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£115.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
König & Meyer 141/1
£111.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60X
£111.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-5
£110.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan TB-6
UKZEZSTORE
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£136.55
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel