Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
from £103.251 offerManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Type: Single-Coil
• Magnet type: Alnico V
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan SSL-6 Custom Flat Pro Strat Single-Coil Pickup ESD SSL-6
BeefedupStratwithmoreoutputandflatpolepattern
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Single-Coil
Magnet type: Alnico V
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ABM 2500n
£103.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP122
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP163
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 85
£100.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP102
£105.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel