DiMarzio DP103

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio DP103
from £105.99to £127.558 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Alnico V
• Impedance: 7.31 kOhm
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DiMarzio 36th Anniversary Humbucker Black & Cream Guitar Pickup DP103BC
DiMarzio 36th Anniversary Humbucker Black & Cream Guitar Pickup DP103BC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio DP103-BK 'PAF 36th Anniversary' Humbucker Neck Pickup, Black
DiMarzio DP103-BK 'PAF 36th Anniversary' Humbucker Neck Pickup, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DiMarzio DP103CR PAF 36th Anniversary Pickup, Cream (NEW)
DiMarzio DP103CR PAF 36th Anniversary Pickup, Cream (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio DP103 BLACK PAF 36th Neck Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer
Dimarzio DP103 BLACK PAF 36th Neck Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio DP103 ZEBRA PAF 36th Neck Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer
Dimarzio DP103 ZEBRA PAF 36th Neck Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio DP103 CREAM PAF 36th Neck Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer
Dimarzio DP103 CREAM PAF 36th Neck Pickup fits Gibson Les Paul SG 335 Explorer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Neck Humbucker Pickup (Cream) DP103CR
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Neck Humbucker Pickup (Cream), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£127.55
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Neck Humbucker Pickup (Black) DP103BK
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary Neck Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£127.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Alnico V
Impedance: 7.31 kOhm
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
DiMarzio DP417Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP220
£128.75
DiMarzio DP220Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
DiMarzio DP384Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
DiMarzio DP110Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
DiMarzio DP200Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
DiMarzio DP180Compare 4 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP419
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP163
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP104
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 89
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 81-7
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP122
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ABM 2500n
£103.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 2500n-RE
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP103
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel