DiMarzio DP158

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio DP158
from £119.99to £139.997 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Ceramic
• Impedance: 13.04 kOhm
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP158
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dimarzio BLACK & GREEN Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup DNA Ibanez Jem RG DP158F
Dimarzio BLACK & GREEN Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup DNA Ibanez Jem RG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
DIMARZIO DP158F PURPLE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup fits Ibanez Jem RG S
DIMARZIO DP158F PURPLE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup fits Ibanez Jem RG S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Diamrzio Dimarzio BLUE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup fits any DNA Ibanez Jem RG S DP158F
Dimarzio BLUE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup fits any DNA Ibanez Jem RG S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio DP158F GREEN Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup Ibanez Jem RG Swirl
Dimarzio DP158F GREEN Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup Ibanez Jem RG Swirl, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio PINK Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup fits Ibanez Jem RG - F Spaced DP158F
Dimarzio PINK Steve Vai Evo Evolution Neck Pickup fits Ibanez Jem RG - F Spaced, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
DIMARZIO DP158F White & Gold Evo Evolution Neck Pickup Ibanez Steve Vai Jem RG
DIMARZIO DP158F White & Gold Evo Evolution Neck Pickup Ibanez Steve Vai Jem RG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
DIMARZIO DP158F White & Gold Evo Evolution Neck Pickup Ibanez Steve Vai Jem RG
DIMARZIO DP158F White & Gold Evo Evolution Neck Pickup Ibanez Steve Vai Jem RG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Ceramic
Impedance: 13.04 kOhm
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M
DiMarzio DP158
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
DiMarzio DP417Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP220
£128.75
DiMarzio DP220Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
DiMarzio DP384Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
DiMarzio DP110Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
DiMarzio DP200Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
DiMarzio DP180Compare 4 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£115.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 141/1
£111.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP158
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel