DiMarzio DP180

• Cartridge
• Pickup type: Single-Coil
• Magnet type: Ceramic
• Impedance: 11.21 kOhm
• Suitable for: Stratocaster
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dimarzio GOLD RAIL AIR NORTON S Fender Strat Medium Output Pickup DP180+G DP180B+G
Dimarzio GOLD RAIL AIR NORTON S Fender Strat Medium Output Pickup DP180+G, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Air Norton S Strat Single Coil Sized Humbucker Pickup (White) DP180W
DiMarzio Air Norton S Strat Single Coil Sized Humbucker Pickup (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£115.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pickup type: Single-Coil
Magnet type: Ceramic
Impedance: 11.21 kOhm
Suitable for: Stratocaster

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
DiMarzio DP227Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£109.59
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP175
£87.59
DiMarzio DP175Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP146
£109.99
DiMarzio DP146Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
DiMarzio DP158Compare 6 Prices
DiMarzio DP186
£104.99
DiMarzio DP186Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
DiMarzio DP187Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP708
£109.71
DiMarzio DP708Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP102
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP216
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 3021na
£109.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP389
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP213
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP189
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP224
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DiMarzio DP180
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£115.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel