Seymour Duncan SH-13

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SH-13
from £110.54to £199.955 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Seymour Duncan SH-13BK Dimebucker Humbucker Pickup for Electric Guitar
• More bass, more highs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB MODEL HUMBUCKER BLACK 1611102-13B
Application The archetype hot-rodded humbucker for over 30years. Great for everything from heavy blues to heavy metal.Description The JB Model...
prodImage
£110.54
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Pickups Dimebucker SH-13 Humbucker Pickup 11102 82B
Seymour Duncan Pickups Dimebucker SH-13 Humbucker Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-13 'Dimebag Signature' Humbucker Bridge Pickup Black 11102-83Z
Seymour Duncan SH-13 'Dimebag Signature' Humbucker Bridge Pickup Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Humbucker Pickup (Nickel) 11102-13-Nc
Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Humbucker Pickup (Nickel), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-13 Dimebucker
Sh-13 Dimebucker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seymour Duncan SH-13BK Dimebucker Humbucker Pickup for Electric Guitar
More bass, more highs

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SH-5
£110.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ABM 2500n
£103.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP389
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP216
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP708
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP224
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-13
prodImage
£110.54
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel