Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
from £125.95to £154.808 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnet type: Ceramic
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan SCR-1n Cool Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (Black) 11205-06-B
Seymour Duncan SCR-1n Cool Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Scr-1n Cool Rails For Strat Pch
Scr-1n Cool Rails For Strat Pch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Scr-1n Cool Rails For Strat Cream
Scr-1n Cool Rails For Strat Cream, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Scr-1n Cool Rails Strat Black Hum Canc
Scr-1n Cool Rails Strat Black Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Scr-1b Cool Rails Strat White Hum Canc
Scr-1b Cool Rails Strat White Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Scr-1n Cool Rails Strat White Hum Canc
Scr-1n Cool Rails Strat White Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Scr-1b Cool Rails For Strat Cream
Scr-1b Cool Rails For Strat Cream, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SCR-1B Cool Rails Strat Black Hum Cancelling
Seymour Duncan SCR-1B Cool Rails Strat Black Hum Cancelling, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnet type: Ceramic
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
£103.25
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP117
£102.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£115.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel