Ernie Ball EB6180

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball EB6180
from £129.00to £156.004 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Volume pedal
• Suitable for guitar/bass
• 250 kOhm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB6180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball VP Jr 250K Volume Guitar Effects Pedal 6180
Ernie Ball VP Jr 250K Volume Guitar Effects Pedal 6180, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball P06180 VP Jr 250K (for Passive Electronics)
Features Jr size to better fit on pedalboards. Mono volume foot control. Taper switch for two distinctive swell rates. For passive signal in.
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Jnr Volume Pedal For Passive Guitars (NEW) 6180
Ernie Ball Jnr Volume Pedal For Passive Guitars (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£153.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball 6180 VP Jr/Junior 250K, Passive Volume pedal D
Ernie Ball 6180 VP Jr/Junior 250K, Passive Volume pedal D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for guitar/bass
250 kOhm

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB6180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP228FBK
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP100
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£153.50
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel