Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
from £12.25to £14.493 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
• String Set for Acoustic Guitar
• Material: Steel core, wrap of aluminum/bronze alloy
• Made from copper and aluminum for better projection and clarity
• Corrosion-resistant, with enhanced lows and clear highs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Aluminum Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 4 Gauges 25**
Ernie Ball Aluminum Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 4 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.25
£14.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Aluminium Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.012 - .054) P02566
Ernie Ball Aluminium Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.012 - .054), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Medium Light Aluminium Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.012 - .054) P02566
Ernie Ball Medium Light Aluminium Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.012 - .054), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
String Set for Acoustic Guitar
Material: Steel core, wrap of aluminum/bronze alloy
Made from copper and aluminum for better projection and clarity
Corrosion-resistant, with enhanced lows and clear highs

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra LightCompare 13 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop 222
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
worldwide1985
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: £2.40
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel