Ernie Ball 6062

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 6062
from £37.45to £44.935 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Instrument cable
• Material: 99.95% oxygen-free copper
• Cable jacket: Braided, flexible
• Shielding: Double
• Signal quality: Exceptionally high
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball 25 ft Braided Straight / Angle Instrument Cable - Black / Red FJ-JDYA-9E9F
99.95 percent oxygen-free copper to resist corrosion. Braided exterior jacket for flexible, tangle-resistant performance. Dual shielding and dual conductors provide durability and reliably clear tone. Roadworthy construction. Limited lifetime warranty.
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Guitar Instrument Cable Ernie Ball 25ft Braided Red 100% Genuine P06062
Guitar Instrument Cable Ernie Ball 25ft Braided Red 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 25ft Fabric Instrument Cable R. Angle Plug with a choice of Colours PO606*
Ernie Ball 25ft Fabric Instrument Cable R. Angle Plug with a choice of Colours, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£37.50
£41.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Ernie Ball 25 ft Braided Straight / Angle Instrument Cable - Black / Red FJ-JDYA-9E9F
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball 25 ft Braided Straight / Angle Instrument Cable - Black / Red P06062
Ernie Ball 25 ft Braided Straight / Angle Instrument Cable - Black / Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instrument cable
Material: 99.95% oxygen-free copper
Cable jacket: Braided, flexible
Shielding: Double
Signal quality: Exceptionally high

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.74
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular SlinkyCompare 20 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Ernie Ball EB6180Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: £4.00
Pineville Music LTD
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel