Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
from £31.99to £44.645 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Bass strings
• For 5-string bass guitars
• Nickel strings
• In the gauge .50 - .135
• Material: Nickel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bass Guitar Strings 50-135 Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky 5 String 100% Genuine P02821
Bass Guitar Strings 50-135 Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky 5 String 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky 5-String Bass strings 50-135
Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky 5-String Bass strings 50-135, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings (.050 - .135 Power Slinky) P02821
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings (.050 - .135 Power Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Power Slinky 55 - 135 - BASS 5 STRING 2821 POWER SLINKY BASS 5
Ernie Ball Power Slinky 55 - 135 - BASS 5 STRING, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 50-135 Gauge 690fb6bf61b23a4760473575
Power Slinky 5 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 50-135 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For 5-string bass guitars
Nickel strings
In the gauge .50 - .135
Material
Nickel

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra LightCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-10
£34.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL10
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTB50105
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
giggearmusic
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel