D'Addario EXL165-5

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EXL165-5
from £27.99to £38.006 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Strings for 5-string electric bass
• Material: Nickel
• String gauges: 45-135
• Long Scale series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL165-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario EXL165-5 Nickel 5-String 45-135 Bass Strings, Long Scale
D'Addario EXL165-5 Nickel 5-String 45-135 Bass Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario EXL165-5 Long Scale 5-String 45-135
Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario EXL165-5 Long Scale 5-String 45-135, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EXL165 5-String Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-135 EXL1655
D'Addario EXL165 5-String Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-135, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL165-5 5-String Bass Strings, Custom Light 45-135, Long Scale
D'Addario EXL165-5 5-String Bass Strings, Custom Light 45-135, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
D'ADDARIO EXL165-5 BASS GUITAR - 5 STRING SET LONG SCALE - NICKEL WOUND - 45-135
D'ADDARIO EXL165-5 BASS GUITAR - 5 STRING SET LONG SCALE - NICKEL WOUND - 45-135, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL165-5 Nickel Wound 5-String Bass strings 45-135
D'Addario EXL165-5 Nickel Wound 5-String Bass strings 45-135, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strings for 5-string electric bass
Material: Nickel
String gauges: 45-135
Long Scale series

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL165-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario EXL 220-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTB50105
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL10
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL165-5
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel