Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
from £18.25to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Guitar strings
• Type: Acoustic
• Number of strings: 6
• Material: Phosphor bronze
• Gauges: .010, .014, .020, .028, .040, .050
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Ex-Light 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings 2080
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Ex-Light 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings 2080, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Extra Light
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Extra Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Acoustic
Number of strings: 6
Material: Phosphor bronze
Gauges: .010, .014, .020, .028, .040, .050

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£20.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
worldwide1985
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: £2.40
guitarstringsandthings2015
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel