Ernie Ball 2839

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2839
from £9.90to £16.994 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball EB2839 Baritone Slinky 13-72
• Nickel Roundwound 6-string
• Gauges: 013 018 030 044 056 072
• Suitable for A-A or B-B tuning
• Made from nickel-plated steel wire with a tinned hexagonal steel core
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2839
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball P02839 Slinky 6-String w/ small ball end 29 5/8 scale Baritone Guitar Strings - 13-72 Gauge A1-XRCM-8IV2
Product type: INSTRUMENT_PARTS_AND_ACCESSORIES Model Number: GS0351372 Package Dimensions: 1.0 Lx1.0 Hx1.0 W Inches
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ernie Ball Baritone Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.013 - .072) P02839
Ernie Ball Baritone Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.013 - .072), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 13-72 6-String Baritone Guitar Strings Nickel Wound 2839
Ernie Ball 13-72 6-String Baritone Guitar Strings Nickel Wound 2839, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
6-String Baritone Guitar Strings .013-.072 Small Ball End 29 5/8in
6-String Baritone Guitar Strings .013-.072 Small Ball End 29 5/8in, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball EB2839 Baritone Slinky 13-72
Nickel Roundwound 6-string
Gauges: 013 018 030 044 056 072
Suitable for A-A or B-B tuning
Made from nickel-plated steel wire with a tinned hexagonal steel core

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2839
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2835
£25.79
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss TU-02
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender Running Logo Strap
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EJ11
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ38
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
Style Music Store
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: £4.49
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
rho-saless
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel