Korg MiniPitch

Manufacturer: Korg
Korg MiniPitch
from £7.953 offersManufacturer: KorgPrice History
• Clip tuner for ukulele
• Material: plastic
• Tuning accuracy: +/1 cent
• Battery operation: CR2032 lithium coin cell, up to 100 hours
• Dimensions: 43 x 29 x 24 mm, weight 13 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£8.49
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Korg MiniPitch Clip-On Ukulele Tuner Blue Compact LED Display Battery Powered MINIPITCH-BL
Korg MiniPitch Clip-On Ukulele Tuner Blue Compact LED Display Battery Powered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Korg - MiniPitch compact Clip-on Ukulele Tuner - Blue MINIPITCH-BL
Easily viewed Intuitive display design, simply turn the pegs as guided by the light The KORG minipitch Tuner is designed to be unobtrusive when seen from the audience Long-life design allows approximately 100 hours of continuous use Clamp type clip is secure and easy to attach Autoguide mode facilitates smooth tuning
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Korg - MiniPitch compact Clip-on Ukulele Tuner - White
Easily viewed Intuitive display design, simply turn the pegs as guided by the light The KORG minipitch Tuner is designed to be unobtrusive when seen from the audience Long-life design allows approximately 100 hours of continuous use Clamp type clip is secure and easy to attach Autoguide mode facilitates smooth tuning
prodImage
£16.84
£21.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Clip tuner for ukulele
Material: plastic
Tuning accuracy: +/1 cent
Battery operation: CR2032 lithium coin cell, up to 100 hours
Dimensions: 43 x 29 x 24 mm, weight 13 g

Price History

1M 3M
Korg MiniPitch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Korg

Korg KDM-3
£57.99
Korg KDM-3Compare 6 Prices
Korg OT-120
£80.99
Korg OT-120Compare 2 Prices
Korg MA-2
£12.00
Korg MA-2Compare 6 Prices
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Korg CA-2Compare 12 Prices
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Korg PitchCrow-GCompare 4 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Korg Pitchclip 2+Compare 2 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Korg Pitchclip 2Compare 4 Prices
Korg GripTune
£21.50
Korg GripTuneCompare 1 Prices
Korg Sledgehammer Pro
£41.00
Korg Sledgehammer ProCompare 1 Prices
Korg Pitchblack X Pro
£152.00
Korg Pitchblack X ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ38
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
D'Addario EJ11
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg MiniPitch
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.84
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel