Korg MA-2

Price History
• Digital Metronome
• Tempo setting: Pendulum, Full, Tap Tempo
• Speaker: 15 mm piezo speaker
• Tempo: 30 bpm - 252 bpm
• Connections: Headphones
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H60 mm x D16 mm
• Weight: 68 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korg MA-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Korg MA-2 Digital Metronome Black/Red - 400 Hours Of Continuous Use MA-2-BKRD
Korg MA-2 Digital Metronome Black/Red - 400 Hours Of Continuous Use, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Metronomes
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Korg - MA2-BKRD LCD Pocket Digital Metronome - Black & Red FBA-MA2-BKRD
Multi-function compact metronome Available in two attractive colour schemes: black and red, or blue and black Enhanced display makes it easier to practice your rhythm and phrasing Choose from two types of tempo steps: pendulum steps or full steps Up to approximately 290 hours of continuous operation
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Korg - MA2-BLBK LCD Pocket Digital Metronome - Black & Blue
Multi-function compact metronome Available in two attractive colour schemes: black and red, or blue and black Enhanced display makes it easier to practice your rhythm and phrasing Choose from two types of tempo steps: pendulum steps or full steps Up to approximately 290 hours of continuous operation
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KORG MA2-BLBK LCD Pocket Digital Metronome - Black & Blue
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tempo setting: Pendulum, Full, Tap Tempo
Speaker: 15 mm piezo speaker
Tempo: 30 bpm - 252 bpm
Connections
Headphones
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H60 mm x D16 mm
Weight:68 g

Price History

1M 3M
Korg MA-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Korg

Korg GA Custom
£55.06
Korg GA CustomCompare 1 Prices
Korg CA-50
£20.38
Korg CA-50Compare 2 Prices
Korg CA-2
£17.83
Korg CA-2Compare 1 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2
£14.49
Korg Pitchclip 2Compare 3 Prices
Korg AW-LT100G
£26.50
Korg AW-LT100GCompare 1 Prices
Korg Pitchblack X Pro
£236.65
Korg Pitchblack X ProCompare 1 Prices
Korg MiniPitch
£7.95
Korg MiniPitchCompare 3 Prices
Korg Pitchblack X
£111.53
Korg Pitchblack XCompare 4 Prices
Korg Pitchblack Portable
£59.00
Korg Pitchblack PortableCompare 1 Prices
Korg GripTune
£21.00
Korg GripTuneCompare 1 Prices
Korg MA-2
intaaudio
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel