Korg Pitchclip 2

Manufacturer: Korg
Korg Pitchclip 2
from £16.00to £25.184 offersManufacturer: Korg
• Clip-On Tuner
• Easy-to-read LED display
• Rubber coating to protect the finish on the instrument
• Three tempo settings
• Up to 24 hours of battery operation
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Korg Pitchclip 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KORG Pitchclip 2 Clip-on Chromatic Guitar and Bass Tuner PC-2
KORG Pitchclip 2 Clip-on Chromatic Guitar and Bass Tuner, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£16.00
£21.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Korg - PC-2 Pitchblack2 Slimline Clip-on Guitar/Bass Tuner - Black PC2
Korg - PC-2 Pitchblack2 Slimline Clip-on Guitar/Bass Tuner - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korg - PC-2 Pitchblack2 Slimline Clip-on Guitar/Bass Tuner - Black PC2
Korg - PC-2 Pitchblack2 Slimline Clip-on Guitar/Bass Tuner - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Korg - PC-2 Pitchblack2 Slimline Clip-on Guitar/Bass Tuner - Black
Korg - PC-2 Pitchblack2 Slimline Clip-on Guitar/Bass Tuner - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Easy-to-read LED display
Rubber coating to protect the finish on the instrument
Three tempo settings
Up to 24 hours of battery operation
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Korg Pitchclip 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Korg

Korg KDM-3
£57.99
Korg KDM-3Compare 7 Prices
Korg CA-50
£25.95
Korg CA-50Compare 1 Prices
Korg OT-120
£80.99
Korg OT-120Compare 2 Prices
Korg MA-2
£12.00
Korg MA-2Compare 6 Prices
Korg PitchCrow-G
£20.07
Korg PitchCrow-GCompare 4 Prices
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Korg CA-2Compare 12 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Korg Pitchclip 2+Compare 2 Prices
Korg GripTune
£21.50
Korg GripTuneCompare 1 Prices
Korg Sledgehammer Pro
£41.00
Korg Sledgehammer ProCompare 1 Prices
Korg Pitchblack X Pro
£152.00
Korg Pitchblack X ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Bullet Tuner
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
worldwide1985
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.50
muhammil-868
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
swift_deal
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
smartchoice6
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel