D'Addario XTAPB1253

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XTAPB1253
from £16.00to £21.298 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Premium coated strings for acoustic guitar from the D'Addario XT series
• Microscopically thin, moisture-resistant coating on all strings
• High carbon steel wire for tuning stability and tensile strength
• Reusable inner packaging with easy-to-open zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTAPB1253
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges XTAPB1253
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.00
£18.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
D'ADDARIO XTAPB1253 PHOSPHUR BRONZE ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS 12-53
D'ADDARIO XTAPB1253 PHOSPHUR BRONZE ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS 12-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.00
£22.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
More offers
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings XTAPB1253
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XTAPB1253, XT Acoustic Guitar Phosphor Bronze, Light, 12-53
D'Addario XTAPB1253, XT Acoustic Guitar Phosphor Bronze, Light, 12-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XT Extended Life Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 12-53, XTAPB1253
D'Addario XT Extended Life Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 12-53, XTAPB1253, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XT Extended Life Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 12-53, XTAPB1253
D'Addario XT Extended Life Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 12-53, XTAPB1253, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XTAPB1253 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, 12-53
D'Addario XTAPB1253 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, 12-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.50
£23.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTAPB1253 COATED PHOSPHOR BRONZE LIGHT - 12-53
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTAPB1253 COATED PHOSPHOR BRONZE LIGHT - 12-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium coated strings for acoustic guitar from the D'Addario XT series
Microscopically thin, moisture-resistant coating on all strings
High carbon steel wire for tuning stability and tensile strength
Reusable inner packaging with easy-to-open zipper

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTAPB1253
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
worldwide1985
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.40
awguitarsguitars
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.65
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel